| TPR G T HACKETT (559) | 260387344 | 37.18942 | -93.082715 | 09/10/2026 | 5:49PM | GREENE | HIGHWAY AD, 3 MILES NORTH OF ROGERSVILLE | D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2003 YAMAHA MOTORCYCLE | EXTENSIVE | TOWED BY BRINES TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 30 | NO | OZARK, MO | NONE | WEST BOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 27 | SERIOUS | YES | SEDALIA, MO | OCCUPANT | TRANSPORTED BY AMBULANCE TO COX SOUTH IN SPRINGFIELD |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 30 | SERIOUS | NO | OZARK, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY AMBULANCE TO COX SOUTH IN SPRINGFIELD |
Misc. Information
OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 TRAVELED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND OVERTURNED. ASSISTED BY TPR I V BRUTSKY-STEMPKOVSKY (321)