| TPR. M. KELLY (352) | 260387379 | 0 | 0 | 09/10/2026 | 6:13PM | WARREN | I-70 EASTBOUND AT THE 195 MM | C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2011 KIA SORENTO | TOTAL | TOWED BY/TO PRIME TOWING | ADULT | FEMALE | 18 | YES | WARRENTON, MO | PROGRESSIVE | EASTBOUND |
| 2 | 2026 TOYOTA CAMRY | MODERATE | TOWED BY/TO PRIME TOWING | ADULT | FEMALE | 55 | YES | TUPELO, MS | NONE | EASTBOUND |
| 2 | ADULT | FEMALE | 55 | MINOR | YES | TUPELO, MS | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY WARREN COUNTY AMBULANCE TO SSM HEALTH ST. JOSEPH HOSPITAL - LAKE SAINT LOUIS |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 1 WAS IN LANE TWO AND STRUCK THE CONCRETE BARRIER TO THE RIGHT. DRIVER 1 THEN STEERED INTO LANE 1 AND THE FRONT LEFT OF VEHICLE 1 STRUCK THE RIGHT SIDE OF VEHICLE 2.. ASSISTED BY MSGT. M. HEDLUND (255)