| TPR A C HUNOLT /341/ | 260387567 | 39.22224 | -94.10766 | 09/10/2026 | 9:11PM | RAY | MO-210 NEAR MO-T | A |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2003 HONDA ACCORD | TOTAL | TOWED BY CARMICHAELS TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 33 | NO | ODESSA, MO | NONE | NORTH |
| 2 | 2003 CADILLAC ESCALADE | EXTENSIVE | TOWED BY DORTONS TOWING | ADULT | FEMALE | 46 | YES | CARROLLTON, MO | UNKNOWN | EAST |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 29 | MODERATE | NO | LIBERTY, MO | OCCUPANT | TRANSPORTED TO LIBERTY HOSPITAL BY RAY COUNTY EMS |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 33 | MINOR | NO | ODESSA, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED TO LIBERTY HOSPITAL BY EXCELSIOR SPRINGS EMS |
| 2 | ADULT | FEMALE | 46 | MODERATE | YES | CARROLLTON, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED TO NORTH KANSAS CITY HOSPITAL TO RAY COUNTY EMS |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEH 1 FAILED TO STOP AT THE STOP SIGN, CAUSING VEH 2 TO STRIKE THE DRIVERS SIDE OF VEH 1. ASSISTED BY TPR M J SALADRIGAS /661/ AND RAY COUNTY SHERIFF'S DEPARTMENT.