| TPR RILEY 861 | 260387794 | 0 | 0 | 09/11/2026 | 5:30AM | MACON | RT K 2 MILES NORTH OF TENMILE | B |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2009 DODGE 3500 TRUCK | TOTAL | TOWED BY STILLS WRECKER | ADULT | MALE | 20 | NO | CLARENCE, MO | PROGRESSIVE | WESTBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 20 | SERIOUS | NO | CLARENCE, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY MACON COUNTY AMBULANCE TO UNIVERSITY HOSPITAL COLUMBIA |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 01 WESTBOUND DRIVER FELL ASLEEP AND RAN OFF THE ROADWAY AND OVERTURNED. ASSISTED BY MACON COUNTY SHERIFFS DEPARTMENT, FIRE AND RESCUE.