| CPL C J MENDEZ (1411) | 260387810 | 0 | 0 | 09/11/2026 | 6:22AM | JEFFERSON | GRAVOIS RD NORTH OF SCHUMACHER RD | C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | 2020 NISSAN ROGUE | EXTENSIVE | TOWED BY/TO HIGH RIDGE TOWING | ADULT | FEMALE | 63 | UNKNOWN | HIGH RIDGE MO | ALLSTATE | NORTHBOUND |
| 1 | 2019 ISUZU NRR | MODERATE | TOWED BY/TO PLATINUM TOWING | ADULT | UNKNOWN | UNK | UNKNOWN | N/A | ACUITY | SOUTHBOUND |
| 2 | ADULT | MALE | 46 | MINOR | YES | HIGH RIDGE MO | OCCUPANT | TRANSPORTED BY JEFFERSON COUNTY AMBULANCE DISTRICT TO MERCY HOSPITAL SOUTH |
| 2 | ADULT | FEMALE | 63 | MINOR | UNKNOWN | HIGH RIDGE MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY JEFFERSON COUNTY AMBULANCE DISTRICT TO MERCY HOSPITAL SOUTH |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS THE FRONT RIGHT OF VEHICLE TWO STRUCK THE FRONT RIGHT OF VEHICLE ONE. THERE IS NO DRIVER FOR VEHICLE ONE; THE VEHICLE WAS UNOCCUPIED AT THE TIME OF THE CRASH