| TPR. J. V. DILLON /215/ | 260387886 | 39.47915 | -93.36514 | 09/11/2026 | 7:45AM | CARROLL | STATE ROUTE M NORTH OF COUNTY ROAD 200 | A |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1996 PETERBILT | MODERATE | TOWED BY BROTHERTON TOW | ADULT | MALE | 52 | NO | CALLAO | GEICO | EAST |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 52 | SERIOUS | NO | CALLAO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED TO HENDRICKS MEDICAL CENTER |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURED AS VEH 1 RAN OFF THE RIGHTSIDE OF THE RDWAY, OVERCORRECTED, AND OVERTURNED.