| TPR B. C. STARK /789/ | 260388679 | 39.18733 | -94.51761 | 09/11/2026 | 4:40PM | CLAY | SB I-35 AT THE VIVION EXIT | A |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2013 INFINITI JX35 | TOTAL | TOWED BY GT TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 20 | NO | KANSAS CITY, MO | PROGRESSIVE | SOUTH |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 20 | MINOR | NO | KANSAS CITY, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED NORTH KC HOSPITAL |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURED AS VEH 1 TRAVELED OFF THE LEFT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY STRIKING THE GUARD RAIL.