| TPR S L EDWARDS /580/ | 260388730 | 38.8229166 | -93.952044 | 09/11/2026 | 5:08PM | JOHNSON | 370 NW 1101ST RD | A |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2024 POLARIS 4 WHEELER | MINOR | VEHICLE SECURED ON THE PROPERTY | ADULT | MALE | 29 | NO | CENTERVIEW, MO | NONE | EASTBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 29 | MODERATE | NO | CENTERVIEW, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY JCAD TO RESEARCH MEDICAL CENTER |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS DRIVER 1 ATTEMPTED TO DRIVE OVER A STEEP DIRT PILE AND OVERTURNED.