| MSGT C STALLCUP #1105 | 260389229 | 36.9155277 | -93.064138 | 09/11/2026 | 11:00PM | CHRISTIAN | MISSOURI H - 1 SOUTH OF CHADWICK | D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2012 FORD FUSION | TOTAL | TOWED BY FINLEY RIVER TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 20 | YES | SPRINGIFLED, MO | NONE | NORTHBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 20 | MINOR | YES | SPRINGIFLED, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY AMBULANCE TO COX SOUTH HOSPITAL |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 21 | MINOR | NO | SPARTA, MO | OCCUPANT | INJURED BUT REFUSED MEDICAL TRANSPORT |
Misc. Information
DRIVER 1 FAILED TO STOP AT A STOP SIGN AND FAILED TO NEGOTIATE A LEFT HAND TURNED AND RAN OFF THE ROADWAY AND STRUCK A TREE.