| TROOPER A. B, DANIELS #293 | 260389424 | 37.0222027 | -93.446244 | 09/12/2026 | 3:20AM | CHRISTIAN | SCHUPBACH RD, ONE MILE E OF CLEVER | D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2010 RED FORD FOCUS | EXTENSIVE | TOWED BY HILLBILLY | JUVENILE | MALE | 17 | YES | BILLINGS, MO | STATE FARM | SOUTHBOUND |
| 1 | JUVENILE | MALE | 15 | MINOR | NO | CLEVER, MO | OCCUPANT | TRANSPORTED BY FAMILY TO MERCY AURORA |
| 1 | JUVENILE | MALE | 17 | MINOR | YES | BILLINGS, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY FAMILY TO MERCY AURORA |
| 1 | JUVENILE | MALE | 17 | MINOR | NO | UNKNOWN | OCCUPANT | TRANSPORTED BY CCAD TO MERCY AURORA |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 APPLIED BRAKES BUT WAS UNABLE TO COME TO A COMPLETE STOP AT THE STOP SIGN CAUSING VEHICLE 1 TO CROSS THE CENTER OF THE ROAD AND STRIKE A DIP IN THE ROADWAY CAUSING DRIVER 1 TO LOSE CONTROL. VEHICLE 1 THEN WENT OFF THE LEFT SIDE OF THE ROAD AND OVERTURNED. CORRECTED COPY - SPELLING OF THE STREET NAME