| CPL D M WYATT #1109 | 260389823 | 37.5255555 | -90.013888 | 09/12/2026 | 11:44AM | BOLLINGER | MO 51 2 MILES NORTH OF PATTON | E |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2004 TOYOTA 4RUNNER | MINOR | TOWED BY D&D TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 62 | EXEMPT | PATTON, MO | STATE FARM | SOUTHBOUND |
| 2 | 1999 HARLEY DAVIDSON | MODERATE | TOWED BY D&D TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 62 | YES | PERRYVILLE, MO | UNKNOWN | NORTHBOUND |
| 3 | 2007 BUICK LACROSSE | TOTAL | TOWED BY D&D TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 69 | NO | PATTON, MO | UNKNOWN | SOUTHBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 62 | MODERATE | EXEMPT | PATTON, MO | DRIVER | TAKEN BY AMBULANCE TO ST FRANCIS MEDICAL CENTER |
| 2 | ADULT | MALE | 62 | SERIOUS | YES | PERRYVILLE, MO | DRIVER | TAKEN BY AIR EVAC TO MERCY SOUTH IN ST LOUIS |
| 3 | ADULT | MALE | 69 | MODERATE | NO | PATTON, MO | DRIVER | TAKEN BY AMBULANCE TO ST FRANCIS |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 WAS STOPPED IN ROADWAY. VEHICLE 3 ATTEMPTED TO AVOID VEHICLE 1 AND STRUCK VEHICLE 2, THEN STRUCK VEHICLE 1 CAUSING ALL THREE VEHICLES TO LEAVE THE ROADWAY.