| TPR. J. Q. CHAPMAN (449) | 260390051 | 0 | 0 | 09/12/2026 | 2:31PM | CAMDEN | MO TT AND THREE OAKS DR | F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1999 SUZUKI INTRUDER | MODERATE | SECURED AT SCENE | ADULT | MALE | 37 | YES | SAGE, AR | PROGRESSIVE | EAST |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 37 | MODERATE | YES | SAGE, AR | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY LAKE WEST AMBULANCE TO LAKE REGIONAL HOSPITAL. |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS DRIVER 1 FAILED TO NEGOTIATE A LEFT TURN, RAN OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY, AND WAS EJECTED FROM VEHICLE 1.