Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
TPR. M. T. TUCKER /302/ 260390227 38.756219 -94.235683 09/12/2026 4:45PM CASS SHERWOOD ROAD AND E 203RD STREET A
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 UNKN MOTORCYCLE - LEFT THE SCENE ADULT UNKNOWN UNK UNKNOWN N/A UNKN SOUTH
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 ADULT FEMALE 35 MODERATE NO HARRISONVILLE OCCUPANT TRANSPORTED TO BELTON REGIONAL

Misc. Information

CRASH OCCURED AS VEH 1 WAS TRAVELING SOUTH AND STRUCK A GUARD RAIL