| CPL. T. L. BROWN(328) | 260390566 | 37.45857 | -92.31689 | 09/12/2026 | 8:30PM | WRIGHT | MO-95 THREE MILES SOUTH OF LYNCHBURG | G |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2016 MAZDA CX5 | TOTAL | TOWED BY C AND L TOWING IN LEBANON, MO(TROOPER REQUEST) | ADULT | FEMALE | 23 | YES | HIGH RIDGE, MO | NONE | NORTHBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 23 | MINOR | YES | HIGH RIDGE, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY AMBULANCE TO MERCY HOSPITAL IN LEBANON, MO |
Misc. Information
ACCIDENT OCCURRED AS VEHICLE TRAVELED OFF OF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROAD, STRUCK A CULVERT AND OVERTURNED. ASSISTED BY TPR. J. L. SENTMAN(1298). *CORRECTED COUNTY*