| MSGT. D.H. BROWN #241 | 260390641 | 37.5179 | -92.9655 | 09/12/2026 | 9:39PM | DALLAS | ROUTE M, 8 MILES WEST OF CONWAY, MO | D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | FREIGHTLINER TL80-112 TELEPHONE UTILITY TRUCK | MODERATE | C & S TOWING, INC. - LEBANON, MO | ADULT | MALE | 61 | YES | PHOENIX, AZ | UNKNOWN | EASTBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 61 | MINOR | YES | PHOENIX, AZ | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED TO CITIZENS MEMORIAL HOSPITAL IN BOLIVAR, MO VIA AMBULANCE |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 1 BEGAN TO ROLL AS IT NAVIGATED A TURN. DRIVER 1 OVERCORRECTED. VEHICLE 1 TRAVELED OFF THE ROADWAY AND ROLLED ON ITS SIDE. ASSISTED BY TPR R E WOMMACK (814)