| TPR. B. GREGORY (591) | 260390960 | 0 | 0 | 09/13/2026 | 2:48AM | CALLAWAY | 9560 ROUTE O | F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2016 KIA OPTIMA | TOTAL | SECURED ON SCENE | ADULT | MALE | 26 | UNKNOWN | HOLTS SUMMIT, MO | UNKNOWN | EAST |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 26 | MINOR | UNKNOWN | HOLTS SUMMIT, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORED BY CALLAWAY COUNTY EMS TO ST. MARY'S HOSPITAL |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 TRAVELLED OFF RIGHT SIDE OF ROADWAY, AND BECAME DISABLED IN A CREEK. ASSISTED BY CALLAWAY COUNTY SHERIFF'S OFFICE.