Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
TPR. Z. C. CRUMLEY (1316) 260391223 0 0 09/13/2026 10:30AM ST. FRANCOIS ROUTE OO, NEAR WILLIAMS DRIVE C
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 2011 HARLEY BLACKLINE MINOR TOWED BY OWNER ADULT MALE 25 NO SULLIVAN, MO SHELTER NORTHBOUND
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 ADULT MALE 25 MINOR NO SULLIVAN, MO DRIVER TRANSPORTED BY ST. FRANCOIS COUNTY AMBULANCE DISTRICT TO PARKLAND HEALTH CENTER - FARMINGTON

Misc. Information

DRIVER 1 BRAKED AND LOST CONTROL OF VEHICLE 1. VEHICLE 1 OVERTURNED.