Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
TPR D. M. HAGENHOFF (602) 260391767 0 0 09/13/2026 5:50PM COLE OLD LOHMAN ROAD WEST OF LEANDRA LANE F
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
2 2026 YAMAHA MT-07 MINOR DRIVEN FROM SCENE ADULT MALE 42 YES JEFFERSON CITY, MO STATE FARM WEST
1 2012 DODGE GRAND CARAVAN MINOR DRIVEN FROM SCENE ADULT FEMALE 80 YES JEFFERSON CITY, MO FARM BUREAU EAST
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
2 ADULT MALE 42 MINOR YES JEFFERSON CITY, MO DRIVER TRANSPORTED BY COLE COUNTY EMS TO CAPITAL REGION MEDICAL CENTER

Misc. Information

INCIDENT OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 TURNED INTO THE PATH OF VEHICLE 2. DRIVER 2 WAS EJECTED FROM VEHICLE 2. ASSISTED BY SGT M. T. HALFORD (509)