| TPR. G. C. SCHIMKE (663) | 260392410 | 0 | 0 | 09/14/2026 | 10:25AM | CALLAWAY | US-54 EASTBOUND AT C. R. 318 | F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2024 KAWASAKI 500 | EXTENSIVE | TOWED BY BECKY'S TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 21 | YES | FULTON, MO | PROGRESSIVE | EAST |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 21 | MINOR | YES | FULTON, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED TO CAPITAL REGIONAL HOSPITAL BY AMBULANCE |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 BEGAN BREAKING TO AVOID STRIKING ANOTHER VEHICLE STOPPED IN TRAFFIC. VEHICLE 1 OVERTURNED AND DRIVER 1 WAS EJECTED.