| TPR BILLINGS #244 | 260392466 | 0 | 0 | 09/14/2026 | 10:55AM | MARION | ROUTE A 8 MILES WEST OF PALMYRA | B |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2007 CHEVROLET SILVERADO | TOTAL | TOWED BY ROBERT'S GARAGE | ADULT | MALE | 70 | YES | DURHAM, MO | PROGRESSIVE | SOUTHBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 70 | MINOR | YES | DURHAM, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY MARION COUNTY AMBULANCE TO BLESSING MEMORIAL HOSPITAL |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 01 RAN OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND OVERTURNED. ASSISTED BY MARION COUNTY SHERIFF'S DEPARTMENT AND MARION COUNTY FIRE DEPARTMENT.