| CPL. M.W. COLEMAN #1320 | 260393189 | 36.6497 | -93.8533 | 09/14/2026 | 8:20PM | BARRY | HWY. 112, TWO MILES SOUTH OF CASSVILLE, MO | D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2010 FORD EDGE | TOTAL | TOWED BY WILSON'S TOWING | ADULT | FEMALE | 37 | YES | CASSVILLE, MO | UNKNOWN | SOUTHBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 37 | MINOR | YES | CASSVILLE, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED TO MERCY HOSPITAL IN CASSVILLE, MO VIA AMBULANCE |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 1 TRAVELED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND COLLIDED WITH A CULVERT. THE INVESTIGATION WAS ASSISTED BY TPR. J.O. PRATER #748.