| TPR. R. W. BROWN 419 | 260395856 | 36.8662 | -90.3151 | 09/16/2026 | 5:20PM | BUTLER | HIGHWAY T 5 MILES SOUTH OF WAPPAPELLO | E |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2015 CHEVROLET TRAVERSE | TOTAL | TOWED BY RUSHINS TOWING | ADULT | FEMALE | 38 | NO | WAPPAPELLO, MO | PROGRESSIVE | NORTH BOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 38 | SERIOUS | NO | WAPPAPELLO, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY SURVIVAL FLIGHT TO REGION ONE MEDICAL CENTER, MEMPHIS, TN |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE ONE RAN OFF RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND STRUCK A TREE.