| CPL. J.L. WHITE #1202 | 260396278 | 37.7523583 | -93.393305 | 09/16/2026 | 11:50PM | POLK | ROUTE PP FIVE MILES SOUTHWEST OF FLEMINGTON | D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2013 NISSAN NV200 | TOTAL | TOWED BY B AND B WRECKER | ADULT | MALE | 28 | NO | BOLIVAR, MO | PROGRESSIVE | NORTHBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 28 | SERIOUS | NO | BOLIVAR, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY COX AIR TO COX SOUTH HOSPITAL IN SPRINGFIELD |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 1 FAILED TO NEGOTIATE A CURVE, TRAVELED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROAD AND STRUCK A TREE.