| TPR B A TEAGUE (1385) | 260396585 | 0 | 0 | 09/17/2026 | 8:40AM | FRANKLIN | MISSOURI 100 AT IMMANUEL AVENUE | C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | 1988 MACK R56 | EXTENSIVE | TOWED TO / BY PATRIOT TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 69 | YES | LESLIE, MO | PROGRESSIVE | WESTBOUND |
| 1 | 2013 CHEVROLET EQUINOX | TOTAL | TOWED TO/ BY STURMS TOWING | ADULT | FEMALE | 80 | YES | NEW HAVEN, MO | UNKNOWN | SOUTHBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 80 | MODERATE | YES | NEW HAVEN, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED TO MERCY HOSPITAL WASHINGTON BY NEW HAVEN EMS |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 1 WAS TURNING ON MISSOURI 100 FROM IMMANUEL AVENUE. VEHICLE 2 WAS WESTBOUND ON MISSOURI 100, APPROACHING IMMANUEL AVENUE. DRIVER 1 PULLED INTO THE PATH OF VEHICLE 2. THE FRONT RIGHT OF VEHICLE 2 STRUCK THE LEFT FRONT OF VEHICLE 1