| TPR. W. A. WADLINGTON #558 | 260397227 | 36.98756 | -89.62245 | 09/17/2026 | 3:50PM | SCOTT | US 61- 2 MILES NORTH OF MORLEY | E |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2003 CHEVROLET SILVERADO | MODERATE | TOWED BY JSH TOWING | JUVENILE | MALE | 17 | YES | BELL CITY, MO | FARM BUREAU | NORTH BOUND |
| 2 | 2025 CHEVROLET EQUINOX | MODERATE | TOWED BY JSH TOWING | ADULT | FEMALE | 39 | YES | ORAN, MO | PROGRESSIVE | NORTH BOUND |
| 2 | JUVENILE | FEMALE | 11 | MINOR | YES | ORAN, MO | OCCUPANT | TRANSPORTED BY AMBULANCE TO ST FRANCIS MEDICAL CENTER |
| 2 | ADULT | FEMALE | 39 | MINOR | YES | ORAN, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY AMBULANCE TO ST FRANCIS MEDICAL CENTER |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE ONE FAILED TO YIELD TO VEHICLE TWO AND STRUCK THE REAR OF VEHICLE TWO.