| TPR S. SEARS (1407) | 260397948 | 38.327959 | -92.868033 | 09/18/2026 | 5:08AM | MORGAN | WEBB ROAD 322' WEST OF MO-J | F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2014 NISSAN PATHFINDER | MODERATE | SECURED ON SCENE | ADULT | MALE | 75 | YES | GRAVOIS MILLS, MO | GEICO INSURANCE | EASTBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 75 | MINOR | YES | GRAVOIS MILLS, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED TO CAPITAL REGION MEDICAL CENTER BY MID MO AMBULANCE |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 1 TRAVELLED OFF OF THE LEFT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND STRUCK AN EMBANKMENT.