| TPR B. K. KAMP (132) | 260399022 | 0 | 0 | 09/18/2026 | 6:05PM | CALLAWAY | NORTH OUTER ROAD AT RT M | F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2014 SUBARU OUTBACK | EXTENSIVE | TOWED BY TOM AND STEVE'S | JUVENILE | MALE | 17 | YES | FULTON, MO | STATE FARM | WESTBOUND |
| 2 | 2005 TOYOTA SIENNA | TOTAL | TOWED BY TOM AND STEVE'S | ADULT | MALE | 33 | NO | THOMPSON, MO | GAINSCO | SOUTHBOUND |
| 2 | JUVENILE | MALE | 16 | MINOR | NO | THOMPSON, MO | OCCUPANT | NOT TRANSPORTED |
| 2 | ADULT | MALE | 33 | MINOR | NO | THOMPSON, MO | DRIVER | NOT TRANSPORTED |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 1 FAILED TO YIELD AND PULLED OUT IN FRONT OF VEHICLE 2. VEHICLE 2 STRUCK VEHICLE 1. ASSISTED BY TPR B. L. GREGORY (591)