| TPR B.N. HUNSICKER (716) | 260399085 | 0 | 0 | 09/18/2026 | 5:13PM | CAMDEN | RT MM AT SHAWNEE FOUR | F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | 2018 CHEVROLET SILVERADO | MINOR | DRIVEN FROM SCENE | ADULT | MALE | 31 | YES | PHOENIX, AZ | UNKNOWN | WEST |
| 1 | 2007 HARLEY DAVIDSON CVO SOFTAIL SPRINGER | MINOR | DRIVEN FROM SCENE | ADULT | MALE | 60 | YES | KANSAS CITY, MO | PROGRESSIVE | EAST |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 60 | SERIOUS | YES | KANSAS CITY, MO | DRIVER | LAKE OZARK AMBULANCE TO LAKE REGIONAL HOSPITAL |
Misc. Information
INCIDENT OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 CROSSED THE CENTER LINE, STRUCK VEHICLE 2, AND TRAVELED OFF THE ROADWAY. ASSISTED BY TPR J.C. SIMPSON (523)