| TPR LITTLE #441 | 260400475 | 0 | 0 | 09/19/2026 | 1:05PM | MONROE | RT U 3 MILES EAST OF PARIS | B |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2009 HARLEY DAVIDSON DYNA | MODERATE | TOWED BY PRIVATE PARTY | ADULT | MALE | 38 | YES | MADISON, MO | PROGRESSIVE | EAST |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 38 | MODERATE | YES | MADISON, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY MONROE COUNTY AMBULANCE TO UNIVERSITY OF MISSOURI HOSPITAL. |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 1 STRUCK A BUZZARD IN THE ROADWAY AND OVERTURNED. ASSISTED BY CPL MILLER #935, THE PARIS FIRE DEPARTMENT, AND MONROE COUNTY AMBULANCE.