| TPR. W. GIVENS (569) | 260400995 | 0 | 0 | 09/19/2026 | 7:44PM | FRANKLIN | MILL HILL ROAD EAST OF BETHEL CHURCH ROAD | C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2006 HARLEY DAVIDSON ELETRA GLIDE | MODERATE | REMOVED BY PRIVATE CONVEYANCE | ADULT | MALE | 39 | YES | ST. CLAIR, MO | PROGRESSIVE | WESTBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 39 | MODERATE | YES | ST. CLAIR, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY SAINT CLAIR AMBULANCE DISTRICT TO MERCY HOSPITAL ST. LOUIS |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 1 WAS TRAVELING WESTBOUND ON MILL HILL ROAD. DRIVER 1 WAS DISTRACTED AND VEHICLE 1 OVERTURNED ON ITS RIGHT SIDE, EJECTING DRIVER 1.