| TPR. R. HARRIS (256) | 260401722 | 0 | 0 | 09/20/2026 | 11:10AM | PERRY | SOUTHBOUND ROUTE B NORTH OF SPRING VALLEY DRIVE | C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2011 HONDA CIVIC | EXTENSIVE | TOWED TO/BY BOYD'S TOWING | JUVENILE | MALE | 16 | NO | PERRYVILLE, MO | NEW HORIZONS | SOUTHBOUND |
| 1 | JUVENILE | MALE | 16 | MODERATE | NO | PERRYVILLE, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY MERCY PERRY AMBULANCE DISTRICT TO ST. FRANCIS MEDICAL CENTER |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 1 TRAVELED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROAD, STRUCK A MAILBOX, BEGAN SLIDING, AND STRUCK A RAILROAD TIE. VEHICLE 1 THEN RE-ENTERED THE ROADWAY, CROSSED THE CENTER OF THE ROAD, AND TRAVELED OFF THE LEFT SIDE OF THE ROAD. ASSISTED BY PERRYVILLE PD OFFICERS AND PERRY COUNTY DEPUTIES.