Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
MSGT. J.R. RORIE (971) 260402001 37.4260833 -93.952055 09/20/2026 2:30PM DADE MO-97, 4 MILES NORTH OF LOCKWOOD, MO D
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 2016 FORD FUSION EXTENSIVE TOWED BY WRECK-O-MENDED JUVENILE FEMALE 17 YES STOCKTON, MO PROGRESSIVE SOUTH
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 JUVENILE FEMALE 17 MINOR YES STOCKTON, MO DRIVER TO CMH - BOLIVAR BY PRIVATE CONVEYANCE

Misc. Information

DRIVER 1 SWERVED TO MISS A DEER IN THE ROADWAY AND VEHICLE 1 STRUCK A FENCE.