| TPR. C. TOWNSEND (1450) | 260402200 | 0 | 0 | 09/20/2026 | 4:43PM | ST. CHARLES | MISSOURI F AT WALNUT CREEK TRAIL | C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2017 TRUIMPH | MINOR | REMAINED ROADSIDE | ADULT | FEMALE | 25 | YES | OFALLON, MO | STATE FARM | WESTBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 25 | SERIOUS | YES | OFALLON, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY ST CHARLES COUNTY AMBULANCE DISTRICT TO MERCY HOSPITAL ST LOUIS |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 1 STRUCK A DEER IN THE ROADWAY. DRIVER 1 WAS EJECTED. ASSISTED BY ST CHARLES COUNTY SHERIFFS OFFICE.