| TPR G L PLUMMER (674) | 260402296 | 0 | 0 | 09/20/2026 | 5:50PM | OZARK | HIGHWAY 160 IN THEODOSIA CITY LIMITS | G |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2005 ARTIC CAT 650H1 | MODERATE | REMOVED BY PRIVATE PARTY | ADULT | MALE | 54 | NO | THEODOSIA, MO | NONE | WESTBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 54 | SERIOUS | NO | THEODOSIA, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY AIR AMBULANCE TO UAMS IN LITTLE ROCK, AR |
Misc. Information
ACCIDENT OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 TRAVELLED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY, THEN OVERCORRECTED AND OVERTURNED.