Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
CPL. M. COLEMAN #1320 260402537 36.5205 -93.9274 09/21/2026 5:24AM BARRY FARM ROAD 2285 1 MILE EAST OF SELIGMAN D
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 2014 JEEP WRANGLER TOTAL BRICE'S TOWING ADULT MALE 21 YES SELIGMAN, MO UNK WESTBOUND
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 ADULT MALE 21 MINOR YES SELIGMAN, MO DRIVER MERCY CASSVILLE, BY BARRY COUNTY EMS

Misc. Information

VEH 1 TRAVELED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROAD, STRUCK A TREE, AND OVERTURNED.