| SGT. P.G.SARAKAS #754 | 260402971 | 37.3913888 | -90.694166 | 09/21/2026 | 12:25PM | IRON | MO-49 5 MILES NORTH OF ANNAPOLIS | E |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2019 DODGE 1500 | MODERATE | TOWED BY FORSHEE TOWING | ADULT | FEMALE | 72 | UNKNOWN | PACIFIC, MO | TRAVELERS | SOUTHBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 72 | MODERATE | UNKNOWN | PACIFIC, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY AIR EVAC TO ST FRANCIS MEDICAL CENTER |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 TRAVELED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY, OVERCORRECTED, TRAVELED OFF THE LEFT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY, HIT AN EMBANKMENT AND A FENCE.