| TPR. C. SWEDERSKA (845) | 260403443 | 0 | 0 | 09/21/2026 | 5:55PM | JEFFERSON | NORTHBOUND ROUTE C NORTH OF MISTY VALLEY DRIVE | C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2010 GMC ACADIA | EXTENSIVE | TOWED TO/BY PIPPIN'S TOWING | ADULT | FEMALE | 31 | NO | CRYSTAL CITY, MO | AMERICAN FAMILY | NORTHBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 31 | MINOR | NO | CRYSTAL CITY, MO | DRIVER | TAKEN TO MERCY HOSPITAL JEFFERSON BY VALLE AMBULANCE |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 1 WAS TRAVELING NORTHBOUND ON STATE HIGHWAY C, DRIVER 1 LOOKED AT HER PHONE'S GPS, VEHICLE 1 TRAVELED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND STRUCK AN EMBANKMENT.