| MSGT J M HEIMSOTH (1270) | 260403547 | 0 | 0 | 09/21/2026 | 7:45PM | REYNOLDS | MO-KK AND MO J, FOURTEEN MILES NORTH OF BUNKER | G |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2007 FORD F150 | TOTAL | ROWDY'S TOWING (COUNTY REQUEST) | JUVENILE | MALE | 0 | NO | STEELVILLE, MO | NONE | WESTBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 31 | MINOR | NO | SALEM, MO | OCCUPANT | BY AMBULANCE TO IRON COUNTY MEDICAL CENTER |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE ONE CROSSED THE HIGHWAY AND IMPACTED A DITCH DUE TO MECHANICAL FAILURE.