| MSGT. M. HALFORD (509) | 260403556 | 0 | 0 | 09/21/2026 | 8:35PM | COLE | US 50 NEAR BUSINESS 50 | F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2012 CHEVROLET 1500 | TOTAL | TOWED BY DIAMOND TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 58 | YES | CENTERTOWN, MO | NONE | EAST |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 58 | MODERATE | YES | CENTERTOWN, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED TO ST. MARY'S HOSPITAL BY COLE COUNTY EMS |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 TRAVELLED OFF THE LEFT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND STRUCK THE GUARDRAIL. VEHICLE 1 CAME TO REST IN THE MEDIAN. ASSISTED BY TPR. D. HAGENHOFF (602).