| CPL J.T. PEART (922) | 260403713 | 0 | 0 | 09/22/2026 | 1:40AM | MARIES | COUNTY ROAD 302 HALF A MILE EAST OF HIGHWAY 63 | I |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2008 CHEVROLET IMPALA | TOTAL | REMOVED BY OWENS TOWING | ADULT | FEMALE | 20 | NO | VIENNA, MO | NONE | EASTBOUND |
| 1 | JUVENILE | FEMALE | 16 | MINOR | YES | VIENNA, MO | OCCUPANT | TRANSPORTED BY EMS TO PHELPS HEALTH |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 20 | SERIOUS | NO | VIENNA, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY EMS TO PHELPS HEALTH |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 TRAVELLED OFF THE LEFT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND OVERTURNED. ASSISTED BY MARIES COUNTY SHERIFF'S DEPARTMENT.