| CPL. T. L. BROWN(328) | 260404044 | 0 | 0 | 09/22/2026 | 10:10AM | TEXAS | US-63 SIX MILES NORTH OF CABOOL | G |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1997 FORD F150 | EXTENSIVE | TOWED BY JAY'S AUTOMOTIVE IN HOUSTON, MO | ADULT | MALE | 67 | YES | MOUNTAIN GROVE, MO | STATE FARM | SOUTHBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 67 | MINOR | YES | MOUNTAIN GROVE, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY AMBULANCE TO TEXAS COUNTY MEMORIAL HOSPITAL IN HOUSTON, MO |
Misc. Information
ACCIDENT OCCURRED AS VEHICLE TRAVELED OFF OF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND STRUCK THE DITCH.