| CPL K.D. MALAY (1253) | 260404087 | 0 | 0 | 09/22/2026 | 10:28AM | MARIES | HIGHWAY 133 JUST NORTH OF COUNTY ROAD 630 | I |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2010 CHEVROLET EQUINOX | TOTAL | TC TOWING | ADULT | FEMALE | 25 | NO | SAINT ROBERT, MO | UNKNOWN | NORTHBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 25 | SERIOUS | NO | SAINT ROBERT, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED TO PHELPS HEALTH |
Misc. Information
THE CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 TRAVELLED OFF THE LEFT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND OVERTURNED.