| TPR. G. C. SCHIMKE (663) | 260405068 | 38.98171 | -91.89507 | 09/23/2026 | 12:17AM | CALLAWAY | US 54 WESTBOUND NEAR COUNTY ROAD 158 | F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2020 CHEVROLET SILVERADO | TOTAL | TOWED BY ECONOMY TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 37 | YES | AUXVASSE, MO | PROGRESSIVE | WEST |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 37 | MODERATE | YES | AUXVASSE, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY CALLAWAY COUNTY EMS TO UNIVERSITY HOSPITAL |
Misc. Information
OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 RAN OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND STRUCK SEVERAL TREES. ASSISTED BY CPL. D. M. BRADSHAW (167) AND CALLAWAY COUNTY SHERIFF'S DEPARTMENT