| TPR. J. S. COLLIER (655) | 260405132 | 0 | 0 | 09/23/2026 | 5:50AM | STE. GENEVIEVE | NORTHBOUND I-55, 153-MILE MARKER | C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2016 DODGE DART | TOTAL | TOWED TO/BY BOYD'S TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 25 | NO | STE. GENEVIEVE, MO | FARM BUREAU | NORTHBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 25 | SERIOUS | NO | STE. GENEVIEVE, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY STE. GENEVIEVE COUNTY AMBULANCE TO MERCY HOSPITAL - SOUTH |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 1 STRUCK AN UNKNOWN OBJECT IN THE ROADWAY. VEHICLE 1 TRAVELLED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND STRUCK A ROCK BLUFF.