| CPL C. C. MARLOW (627) | 260406036 | 0 | 0 | 09/23/2026 | 3:52PM | PULASKI | LAFAYETTE ROAD NEAR LARK LANE | I |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2011 CHEVROLET HHR | TOTAL | TOWED BY JACKS TOWING | ADULT | FEMALE | 68 | YES | ST JAMES, MO | STATE FARM | SOUTHBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 68 | MINOR | YES | ST JAMES, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY PULASKI COUNTY AMBULANCE TO PHELPS HEALTH HOSPITAL IN ROLLA |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURED AS VEHICLE 1 TRAVELLED OFF THE LEFT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY, STRUCK AN EMBANKMENT AND OVERTURNED.