| TPR M. MISTLER (871) | 260406587 | 39.0875888 | -92.329827 | 09/24/2026 | 4:40AM | BOONE | US-63 NORTHBOUND NORTH OF DRIPPING SPRINGS ROAD | F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2014 HARLEY DAVIDSON ULTRA CLASSIC LIMITED | EXTENSIVE | TOWED BY I-70 TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 34 | YES | MADISON, MO | PROGRESSIVE INSURANCE | SOUTHBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 34 | MODERATE | YES | MADISON, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED TO UNIVERSITY HOSPITAL BY UNIVERSITY EMS |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 1 AVOIDED COLLISION WITH A DEER BY STEERING OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND OVERTURNED.