| TPR G.T. HACKETT #559 | 260406830 | 37.154968 | -93.357074 | 09/24/2026 | 8:30AM | GREENE | BARRINGTON AVE - 1.5 MILES WEST OF SPRINGFIELD | D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2013 TOYOTA PRIUS | MINOR | DRIVEN FROM THE SCENE | ADULT | UNKNOWN | UNK | UNKNOWN | N/A | PGAC | NORTHBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 40 | SERIOUS | NO | SPRINGFIELD, MO | PEDESTRIAN | TRANSPORTED TO COX SOUTH HOSPITAL BY AMBULANCE |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 1 BEGAN ROLLING FROM A DRIVEWAY. PEDESTRIAN 1 ATTEMPTED TO STOP VEHICLE 1 BY GETTING BEHIND VEHICLE 1 AND WAS RUN OVER.