Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
TROOPER P. MARTIN (901) 260407224 0 0 09/24/2026 11:55AM FRANKLIN MO-30 AT BIRDIE LANE C
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 2006 FORD F250 MODERATE TOWED TO/BY HOFFMAN'S TOWING ADULT MALE 79 NO LUEBBERING, MO UNKNOWN WESTBOUND
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 ADULT MALE 79 MINOR NO LUEBBERING, MO DRIVER TRANSPORTED BY ST. CLAIR AMBULANCE DISTRICT TO MERCY HOSPITAL ST. LOUIS

Misc. Information

VEHICLE 1 WAS TRAVELING WESTBOUND ON MO-30. VEHICLE 1 TRAVELED OFF THE LEFT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND CRASHED.