| CPL. N. W. STEVENS (575) | 260407631 | 0 | 0 | 09/24/2026 | 3:25PM | ST. LOUIS | I-270 SOUTHBOUND NORTH OF MO-100 | C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4 | 2011 FORD ESCAPE | MINOR | DRIVEN FROM SCENE | ADULT | FEMALE | 29 | YES | MARYLAND HEIGHTS, MO | NONE | SOUTHBOUND |
| 1 | 2020 FORD ESCAPE | MINOR | DRIVEN FROM SCENE | ADULT | MALE | 30 | YES | ARNOLD, MO | STATE FARM | SOUTHBOUND |
| 3 | 2011 RAM 1500 | MODERATE | TOWED BY / TO MCNAMARAS TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 34 | YES | ST. LOUIS, MO | PROGRESSIVE | SOUTHBOUND |
| 2 | 2011 ACURA TSX | TOTAL | TOWED BY/TO MCNAMARAS TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 47 | YES | ST. LOUIS, MO | STATE FARM | SOUTHBOUND |
| 3 | ADULT | MALE | 34 | MODERATE | YES | ST. LOUIS, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY WEST COUNTY EMS TO MERCY HOSPITAL ST. LOUIS |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 4 WAS STOPPED IN FRONT OF VEHICLE 3. VEHICLE 3 WAS STOPPED IN FRONT OF VEHICLE 2. THE FRONT OF VEHICLE 1 STRUCK THE REAR OF VEHICLE 2 AND PUSHED VEHICLE 2 INTO THE REAR OF VEHICLE 3. THE FRONT OF VEHICLE 3 WAS PUSHED INTO THE REAR OF VEHICLE 4.