| CPL T. ZIEGLER (1440) | 260407722 | 0 | 0 | 09/24/2026 | 4:25PM | ST. CHARLES | MISSOURI N AT SOUTH POINTE PRAIRIE ROAD | C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | 2021 TOYOTA RAV 4 | EXTENSIVE | TOWED BY/TO SUPERIOR TOWING | ADULT | FEMALE | 27 | YES | WRIGHT CITY, MO | AAA | EASTBOUND |
| 1 | 2022 CHEVROLET TRAILBLAZER | TOTAL | TOWED BY/TO SUPERIOR TOWING | ADULT | FEMALE | 56 | YES | LAKE ST LOUIS, MO | SHELTER MUTUAL INSURANCE | SOUTHBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 56 | MODERATE | YES | LAKE ST LOUIS, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY ST CHARLES COUNTY AMBULANCE DISTRICT TO SSM HEALTH ST JOSEPH HOSPITAL - LAKE ST LOUIS |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 1 ENTERED INTO THE PATH OF VEHICLE 2. VEHICLE 2 STRUCK THE RIGHT SIDE OF VEHICLE 1. VEHICLE 1 OVERTURNED.